England Soccer Livescores & Results

EnglandEngland: Premier League

FINISHED
 
Newcastle United
3 - 2
West Ham United
2 - 0
POSTPONED
 
Southampton
-
Crystal Palace
 
FINISHED
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
Sheffield United
0 - 0

EnglandEngland: Championship

FINISHED
 
Stoke City
0 - 0
Preston North End
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Bristol City
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Norwich City
1 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
FINISHED
 
Luton Town
1 - 0
Watford
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Brentford
0 - 0
Millwall
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Swansea City
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0

EnglandEngland: League One

FINISHED
 
AFC Wimbledon
4 - 1
Swindon Town
3 - 0
FINISHED
 
Blackpool
1 - 0
Sunderland
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Rochdale
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Oxford United
3 - 2
Gillingham
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Portsmouth
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Hull City
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Lincoln City
0 - 1

EnglandEngland: League Two

FINISHED
 
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Exeter City
0 - 0
Southend United
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Colchester United
2 - 1
Walsall
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Port Vale
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Harrogate
2 - 1
Bradford City
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Barrow
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Morecambe
4 - 3
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
FINISHED
 
Stevenage
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Salford City
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Newport County
0 - 1
Cambridge United
0 - 0

EnglandEngland: Southern Premier Division Central

12:00
 
Peterborough Sports
-
Stratford Town
 
12:00
 
Nuneaton Borough FC
-
Royston Town
 
12:00
 
Needham Market
-
Stourbridge
 
12:00
 
Lowestoft Town
-
Banbury United
 
12:00
 
Leiston
-
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
12:00
 
Biggleswade Town
-
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
12:00
 
Barwell FC
-
Hednesford
 
12:00
 
Alvechurch
-
Coalville Town
 
12:00
 
Redditch United
-
Kings Langley FC
 
12:00
 
St. Ives Town FC
-
Hitchin Town
 
12:00
 
Tamworth
-
Rushall Olympic
 

EnglandEngland: Southern Premier Division South

12:00
 
Beaconsfield Town
-
Walton Casuals
 
12:00
 
Dorchester Town
-
Harrow Borough
 
12:00
 
Farnborough
-
Salisbury
 
12:00
 
Swindon Supermarine
-
Gosport Borough
 
12:00
 
Taunton Town
-
Hendon
 
12:00
 
Tiverton
-
Metropolitan Police FC
 
12:00
 
Truro City
-
Hartley Wintney
 
12:00
 
Weston Super Mare
-
Chesham United
 
12:00
 
Wimborne Town
-
Yate Town
 
12:00
 
Poole Town FC
-
Merthyr Town
 

EnglandEngland: Isthmian Premier Division

12:00
 
Wingate & Finchley
-
Merstham
 
12:00
 
Lewes
-
Potters Bar Town
 
12:00
 
Kingstonian
-
Bowers & Pitsea
 
12:00
 
Folkestone Invicta
-
Leatherhead
 
12:00
 
Enfield Town
-
Corinthian Casuals
 
12:00
 
East Thurrock United
-
Bognor Regis Town
 
12:00
 
Cray Wanderers
-
Haringey Borough
 
12:00
 
Cheshunt
-
Bishop's Stortford
 
12:00
 
Carshalton Athletic
-
Hornchurch
 
12:00
 
Brightlingsea Regent
-
Horsham
 
12:00
 
Worthing
-
Margate
 

EnglandEngland: Northern Premier Division

12:00
 
Whitby
-
Witton Albion
 
12:00
 
Warrington Town
-
Basford United
 
12:00
 
Scarborough Athletic
-
Atherton Collieries
 
12:00
 
Radcliffe
-
Buxton
 
12:00
 
Nantwich Town
-
FC United of Manchester
 
12:00
 
Mickleover Sports
-
South Shields
 
12:00
 
Matlock Town
-
Bamber Bridge
 
12:00
 
Lancaster City
-
Stalybridge
 
12:00
 
Hyde United
-
Gainsborough
 
12:00
 
Grantham Town
-
Morpeth Town FC
 
12:00
 
Ashton United
-
Stafford Rangers
 

EnglandEngland: National League

FINISHED
 
Barnet
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Bromley
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 2
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
FC Halifax Town
4 - 2
King's Lynn Town
2 - 2
12:00
 
Macclesfield Town
-
Torquay United
 
FINISHED
 
Notts County
0 - 1
Eastleigh
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
12:00
 
Weymouth
-
Dover
 
FINISHED
 
Wealdstone
2 - 7
Hartlepool United
0 - 3
FINISHED
 
Altrincham
0 - 4
Sutton United
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Stockport County
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Woking
0 - 4
Wrexham
0 - 1

EnglandEngland: National League North

12:00
 
Hereford
-
Spennymoor Town FC
 
12:00
 
Gateshead FC
-
Leamington
 
12:00
 
Farsley Celtic AFC
-
AFC Fylde
 
12:00
 
Darlington
-
Curzon
 
12:00
 
Chorley
-
Bradford PA
 
12:00
 
Chester FC
-
Gloucester City
 
12:00
 
Brackley Town
-
Guiseley
 
12:00
 
Boston United
-
Southport
 
12:00
 
Blyth Spartans
-
Kidderminster Harriers
 
12:00
 
Alfreton Town
-
Telford
 
12:00
 
Kettering Town FC
-
York City
 

EnglandEngland: National League South

12:00
 
Chelmsford
-
Welling United
 
12:00
 
Chippenham Town
-
Tonbridge Angels
 
12:00
 
Concord Rangers
-
Ebbsfleet United
 
12:00
 
St Albans
-
Oxford City
 
12:00
 
Maidstone
-
Slough Town
 
12:00
 
Hungerford Town
-
Braintree Town
 
12:00
 
Hemel Hempstead
-
Bath City
 
12:00
 
Havant and Waterlooville
-
Hampton & Richmond
 
12:00
 
Eastbourne Borough
-
Dulwich Hamlet
 
12:00
 
Dorking Wanderers
-
Dartford
 

EnglandEngland: FA Cup

FINISHED
 
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester City
0 - 0

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA